Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£99,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+59.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+179.9%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0UZ
← Back to All Properties