124, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.2%
Price Change
+£118,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+284.2%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,650+1.6%
Sold on 25 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1