11, BIRKDALE DRIVE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,500+143.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1