Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
-7.8%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QB
← Back to All Properties