4, THE BANKS, RUGBY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

CV23 8XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+11.3%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+94.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+3.6%
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1