Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+39.9%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,050
+51.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7NS
← Back to All Properties