Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+64.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+40.2%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+130.4%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3RN
← Back to All Properties