Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BUDWORTH WALK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+35.0%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+43.9%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2HS
← Back to All Properties