6A, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+127.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+17.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1