Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROXLEY GARDENS, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+78.5%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3HD
← Back to All Properties