Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHARLOTTE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+125.2%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0DZ
← Back to All Properties