Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHARTER HOUSE, ETON PLACE, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,000
+36.9%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4NW
← Back to All Properties