11, WILLOW CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£5,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+7.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,200
Sold on 9 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1