1, LOCHLEVEN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 6RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+0.6%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+146.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+23.7%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1