Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CAVES FARM CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£121,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+68.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+58.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8EA
← Back to All Properties