Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GREENWAY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+3.8%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+66.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6HE
← Back to All Properties