Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GOLDSMITH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+47.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+86.7%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7EH
← Back to All Properties