Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+32.0%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EL
← Back to All Properties