Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47A, FRANCIS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+47.7%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5PH
← Back to All Properties