Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, OLIVER ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+32.2%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+3.1%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+265.2%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9PZ
← Back to All Properties