97, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£442,500+139.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+94.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+21.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1