Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRENTWOOD CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+21.7%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+54.7%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+349.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5PH
← Back to All Properties