Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WHADDON CHASE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£408,000
+63.2%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Other
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+167.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Other
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 31 May 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3SG
← Back to All Properties