FLAT 6, KINGSDALE COURT, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA10 0LX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+2.3%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+276.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+21.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+60.0%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1