36, ANGELA AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+86.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+34.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1