Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALEXANDRA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+64.8%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+40.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+324.4%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7JS
← Back to All Properties