Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FERNIE FIELDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+20.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+43.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4SN
← Back to All Properties