Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+61.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+86.8%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties