DINGLEY HOUSE, 12, NORTH LUFFENHAM ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.8%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+90.2%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+32.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1