Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LOWER ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+22.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+107.4%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 10 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9NG
← Back to All Properties