Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 19, WESTFIELD PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£485,000
+64.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+45.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+119.9%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LX
← Back to All Properties