43, LANCASTER WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£323,000+127.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+71.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+21.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1