Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINDALE ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+35.3%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+19.7%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3FT
← Back to All Properties