Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MANCHESTER ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£389,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+138.9%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Detached
+£389,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,500
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2JY
← Back to All Properties