Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SYDNEY DYE COURT, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+150.0%
Sold on 4 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2EE
← Back to All Properties