Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GOOD INTENT, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+47.4%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£522,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Detached
+£22,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,999
+14.9%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Detached
+£64,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+74.0%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2RD
← Back to All Properties