Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WAGHORN ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+72.5%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5BQ
← Back to All Properties