Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WHITWORTH WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.1%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,000
+203.1%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3EF
← Back to All Properties