Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
16 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£23,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,999
+66.7%
Sold on 16 April 2020
Terraced
+£23,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
-2.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500
-46.1%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JY
← Back to All Properties