Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KAITHEWOOD HOUSE, CRAWLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+129.1%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4WJ
← Back to All Properties