Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£40,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+53.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,800
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8QA
← Back to All Properties