Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, QUEEN STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-4.1%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2PY
← Back to All Properties