Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WHITEMOOR DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Detached
+£130,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+168.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£156,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4UL
← Back to All Properties