19, WARREN DRIVE, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN33 0FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,322
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.6%
Price Change
-£1,313,248 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£316,322-80.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Other
-£1,313,248 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,629,570
Sold on 10 August 2021
Other
Sale #1