35, POWELL ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+2.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+39.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+264.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,450+11.5%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1