Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ACREGATE LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
-12.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+614.3%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5QN
← Back to All Properties