Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITSUNDALE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+458.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+458.6%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5NH
← Back to All Properties