Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TADROS COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,000
+45.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
-7.2%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7GF
← Back to All Properties