Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
-17.6%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties