Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, LENTHALL AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+91.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+119.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5AB
← Back to All Properties